Mountain Man Moto Trial
Keyneton MCC
17 June 2018
PDF Version
Expert Women     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Lillie YIATROU 2 5 3 2 5 5 0 1 23 156   156 7 2 5 13 21
    5 5 5 0 5 3 2 0 25
  TRS 125 3 5 3 5 5 5 5 0 31
    5 5 3 3 5 3 0 1 25
    3 5 3 5 5 3 2 0 26
    3 5 3 3 5 5 2 0 26
Sport Women     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Anna ROGERS 5 3 5 5 5 0 5 2 30 176   176 3 5 1 13 26
    5 0 3 5 5 1 5 5 29
  Beta 200 5 3 3 3 5 0 5 5 29
    5 3 3 3 5 1 5 5 30
    5 3 3 3 5 1 5 5 30
    5 1 3 3 5 1 5 5 28
Novice Women     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Melissa ROGERS 5 0 2 0 1 3 2 3 16 42   42 27 9 7 3 2
    0 0 0 1 2 2 0 2 7
  Beta 200 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 4
    0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 4
    1 0 5 0 0 0 0 2 8
    0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 3
2 Jess NOURSE 0 3 3 0 3 5 3 0 17 52   52 29 4 1 12 2
    0 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 9
  Sherco 125 0 3 3 0 3 5 0 0 14
    0 1 2 0 3 1 0 0 7
    0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
    0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 4
Junior Women     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Charlotte COWAN 0 5 0 1 3 3 1 3 16 76   76 21 7 1 14 5
    0 3 3 1 3 1 0 3 14
  Gas Gas 80 1000 0 3 0 1 3 1 0 3 11
    0 3 0 0 5 0 2 5 15
    0 5 0 0 1 3 0 0 9
    0 3 0 0 5 3 0 0 11
2 Tess WARNEST 5 3 0 0 5 3 3 3 22 100   100 12 8 6 15 7
    3 5 0 3 3 2 1 3 20
  Gas Gas 125 0 3 0 2 2 1 1 3 12
    2 3 0 2 3 1 0 1 12
    0 5 0 1 3 0 0 1 10
    5 3 0 1 3 5 5 2 24
Junior Women B     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Brooke HEWITT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 47 1 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ashley BARWICK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 8   8 44 3 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Gas Gas 50 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
    0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sidecar Classic     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Shane KRAFT 0 5 2 0 5 5 0 0 17 49   49 30 9 1 1 7
  Matilda KRAFT 0 1 0 0 5 5 0 0 11
  Bultaco Sherpa 350 0 1 0 0 5 5 0 0 11
    0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
    0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3
    0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4
B Grade     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Brenton HOGAN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6   6 22 1 0 0 1
    0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 6
  Gas Gas 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Stephen REES 1 0 3 0 2 2 0 1 9 9   9 19 2 2 1 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Honda RTL 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Thomas LANCASTER 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 20   20 15 5 1 1 2
    3 5 0 1 1 2 0 0 12
  Gas Gas TXT Pro 290 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2
4 Haydon BARWICK 2 3 5 0 5 3 0 0 18 43   43 8 5 3 4 4
    0 5 2 1 5 1 0 1 15
  Gas Gas 125 1 2 0 1 3 3 0 0 10
5 Alex COWAN 1 5 5 0 5 2 1 0 19 47   47 7 6 2 4 5
    3 5 3 0 5 1 0 0 17
  Beta Factory 125 1 1 3 0 3 2 0 1 11
6 Josh REES 3 5 5 1 3 0 0 1 18 48   48 9 4 1 4 6
    1 5 3 0 5 5 0 0 19
  Gas Gas 225 2 0 3 0 5 0 0 1 11
7 Caden ROGERS 3 2 3 0 5 3 0 0 16 53   53 5 5 2 8 4
    5 2 5 3 3 3 1 1 23
  Sherco 300 1 3 5 1 3 1 0 0 14
C Grade     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Rob WHITE 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 7   7 28 1 3 0 0
    0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4
  Honda 260 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Greg ROGERS 1 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 7 22   22 23 5 1 0 3
    0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
  Beta Evo 4t 300 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3
    0 0 1 5 5 0 0 0 11
3 Cameron GERHARDY 0 0 2 1 1 5 0 1 10 25   25 20 8 1 0 3
    0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 8
  Sherco 125 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 6
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
4 Hayden EARDLEY 2 2 3 3 0 5 2 1 18 43   43 13 6 6 5 2
    5 0 1 2 0 3 0 2 13
  Oset 24 R 48V 0 0 1 3 0 3 0 1 8
    0 0 0 1 0 2 0 1 4
5 Peter ARNOLD 0 0 2 5 0 5 0 5 17 48   48 18 4 2 0 8
    0 0 1 1 5 5 0 0 12
  Trialsport Beta 250 1 0 0 2 0 5 0 0 8
    0 0 1 5 0 5 0 0 11
6 Patrick HEWITT 2 0 2 1 2 5 0 1 13 53   53 10 7 7 4 4
    0 0 5 5 3 3 0 1 17
    0 1 3 2 3 2 0 0 11
    0 1 1 1 2 5 0 2 12
Clubman     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Craig AHRENS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1   1 31 1 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Sherco 250 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Kieran HILL 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 2   2 30 2 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Montesa 4RT 250 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Brenton ROGERS 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3   3 31 0 0 1 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Sherco 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Greg KNIGHT 0 3 0 0 2 2 0 2 9 16   16 25 0 5 2 0
    0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
  Vertigo EFI 250 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
    0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
5 Rob PARVIN 1 3 0 1 2 1 1 1 10 24   24 15 13 1 3 0
    1 1 0 0 3 1 0 1 7
  Sherco 250 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 4
    0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 3
6 Andrew EARL 3 1 1 1 3 0 0 5 14 31   31 15 10 2 4 1
    0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 5
  Sherco 290 0 3 0 1 3 1 0 1 9
    0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3
NC Bronte OTREBSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2   2 30 2 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
  Beta EVO 200 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
NC Paul MURPHY 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 6 12   12 24 5 2 1 0
    2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 5
  Beta 270 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NC Keith ROBERTS 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 5 13   13 28 0 1 2 1
    0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
  OSSA 280 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
Junior B     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Harry PETERSEN 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4   4 45 2 1 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Oset 20R  1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
    0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Thomas EARDLEY 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 5   5 47 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  Oset 20 Racing 48V 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Isaac SCHULTZ 0 0 1 2 3 2 0 0 8 19   19 37 7 2 1 1
    0 0 1 1 1 5 0 0 8
  GasGas 50 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Harry LANCASTER 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 24   24 32 11 4 0 1
    0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 4
  Oset 20" Lite 36V 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3
    0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
    0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
    0 2 0 1 5 0 0 0 8