Mungeree Woolshed Trial
AJS Moto Trial Club of SA Inc.
12 August 2018
PDF Version
Expert     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Connor HOGAN 1 1 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 8 12   12 28 6 0 2 0
    0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
  Gas Gas 250 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
    1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
                       
A Grade     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Adrian HARRY 3 5 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 14 23   23 27 4 0 3 2
    0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
  Red 290 0 0 3 0 3 0 1 0 0 7
    1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
                       
2 Haydon AHRENS 3 3 2 2 5 2 1 5 1 24 66   66 8 11 8 3 6
    5 1 1 0 2 1 2 5 2 19
  TRS 250 5 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 14
    2 0 1 3 0 1 1 1 0 9
                       
B Grade     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Tom LANCASTER 3 5 2 1 0 1 1 1 0 14 44   44 24 12 3 2 4
    2 0 0 3 0 1 0 1 0 7
  Gas Gas TXT Pro 280 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
    5 0 0 1 0 1 2 5 0 14
    1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
2 Josh REES 3 3 0 3 5 3 3 5 3 28 82   82 13 11 2 14 5
    3 3 0 0 1 0 3 3 1 14
  Gas Gas 225 2 1 0 3 0 1 3 5 0 15
    3 1 0 1 0 5 1 3 2 16
    5 1 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 9
3 Alex COWAN 5 1 5 2 2 5 2 3 0 25 106   106 10 4 11 10 10
    3 2 5 5 0 2 5 3 0 25
  2017 Beta Evo Factory 125 5 3 3 2 0 2 2 3 0 20
    3 1 5 2 0 3 3 2 0 19
    3 5 5 0 0 1 2 1 0 17
4 Haydon BARWICK 3 1 5 5 5 3 3 5 0 30 170   170 5 3 0 9 28
    5 1 5 3 1 0 3 5 0 23
  Gas Gas GP 125 3 3 5 5 5 0 3 3 0 27
    5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 45
    5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 45
Sidecar A     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Chris SCHULTZ 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 7 24   24 38 2 1 0 4
  Stuart GERHARDY 0 5 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 10
  Sherco  0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 6
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1
2 Steve REES 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5 5 15 44   44 32 4 1 1 7
  Mel ROGERS 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 5 0 11
  Beta 250 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 3
    5 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 10
    5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
C Grade     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Rob WHITE 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 13   13 37 6 1 0 1
    1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
  Honda 260 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
2 Caden ROGERS 2 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 1 8 19   19 31 10 3 1 0
    1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
  Sherco 300 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 4
    1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 4
3 Greg ROGERS 3 3 0 1 5 0 5 5 5 27 51   51 28 5 2 4 6
    3 1 0 1 3 0 1 0 0 9
  Montesa 260 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
    5 2 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 12
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Patrick HEWITT 3 2 1 5 2 0 2 0 1 16 51   51 25 5 9 1 5
    5 2 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 14
  Gas Gas 125 5 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 8
    1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
    5 0 0 2 0 0 2 0 0 9
5 Lillie YIATROU 5 3 3 3 5 0 3 3 3 28 66   66 19 8 2 13 3
    3 3 1 3 3 0 2 0 3 18
  TRS 125 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 10
    0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 5
    1 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 5
6 Cameron GERHARDY 3 5 5 5 5 0 5 5 1 34 103   103 13 7 3 10 12
    3 2 5 3 5 0 3 5 3 29
  Sherco 125 3 3 5 2 5 0 5 1 1 25
    3 1 0 1 3 0 3 0 0 11
    1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 4
7 David BAKER 5 5 5 5 3 0 3 5 3 34 105   105 14 6 2 10 13
    5 5 3 0 0 0 0 5 2 20
  Beta Rev3 200 3 3 0 0 5 0 3 5 0 19
    3 5 0 1 1 0 3 5 1 19
    3 0 0 2 5 1 1 1 0 13
8 Hayden EARDLEY 5 3 5 3 3 1 2 5 3 30 126   126 8 7 3 11 16
    5 3 5 5 3 0 1 5 1 28
  Oset 24R 48V 5 1 5 3 3 0 1 0 0 18
    5 1 5 3 5 0 5 5 1 30
    5 2 5 2 3 0 0 3 0 20
DNF Andrew YIATROU                         DNF 0 0 0 0 0
                       
  TRS 250                    
                       
                       
NC Bronte OTREBSKI 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 16   16 37 2 4 2 0
    2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
  Beta Evo 200 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 5
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    1 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 6
NC Peter CUNNINGHAM 5 5 3 0 5 0 5 5 3 31 87   87 18 9 0 6 12
    3 5 3 0 5 0 1 0 1 18
  Beta 250 3 0 0 1 5 0 1 0 0 10
    1 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 3 10
    5 0 0 0 5 5 1 1 1 18
Clubman     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Craig AHRENS 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 5 10   10 39 3 2 1 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
  Sherco 250 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
    1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
2 Si HEASLIP 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 14   14 40 2 1 0 2
    5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
  Scorpa 125 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 6
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Shane KRAFT 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 6 18   18 38 1 3 2 1
    2 0 0 5 0 0 2 0 0 9
  Sherco 320 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
4 Tom DAWSON 5 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 8 25   25 38 2 0 1 4
    5 0 0 5 0 0 1 0 0 11
  Beta Evo 200 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 6
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Matt PETERSEN 3 0 0 1 5 2 3 1 0 15 26   26 32 6 3 3 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
  Gas Gas 250 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
    3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5
    0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
6 Jasmine TARRANT 3 0 0 2 5 2 1 0 0 13 28   28 31 6 4 3 1
    3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 7
  Beta 250 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
    3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
    1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
7 Greg KNIGHT 5 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 8 33   33 30 8 2 2 3
    1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
  Vertigo 250 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 7
    1 0 0 5 1 3 3 0 0 13
    1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
8 Anna ROGERS 5 0 3 3 5 2 5 0 0 23 46   46 27 5 6 3 4
    3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 6
  Beta Evo 200 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
    2 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 6
    2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 5
9 Colin JAY 5 5 0 5 0 3 3 0 1 22 91   91 21 5 1 3 15
    5 1 0 5 0 5 5 0 5 26
  Yamaha TYZ250 5 0 0 5 0 2 5 5 0 22
    5 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 11
    5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 10
10 Andrew EARL 3 1 2 3 5 2 3 3 1 23 100   100 13 5 6 11 10
    5 1 0 5 5 3 3 1 5 28
  Sherco 290 5 0 3 0 5 3 5 0 1 22
    3 0 0 3 5 3 2 0 0 16
    2 0 0 2 5 0 2 0 0 11
NC Martin WHITAKER 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 0 0 7 20   20 37 3 2 1 2
    3 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 6
  Sherco 290 0 0 0 5 0 0 2 0 0 7
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NC Paul MURPHY 5 0 0 2 3 2 3 0 0 15 30   30 30 6 5 3 1
    2 0 0 1 0 2 3 0 0 8
  Beta 270 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 5
    2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NC Richard BRITTAIN 5 1 0 5 5 2 1 1 0 20 96   96 18 8 1 2 16
    5 0 0 0 0 1 5 1 0 12
  Beta 250 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 9
    5 0 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 10
    5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 45
NC Mikayla SCHWARZ 5 3 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 43 188   188 5 0 0 6 34
    5 3 0 5 3 5 5 5 5 36
    5 3 0 5 5 5 5 5 5 38
    5 5 0 5 3 5 5 5 5 38
    5 3 0 5 0 5 5 5 5 33
Women     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Lillie YIATROU 5 3 3 3 5 0 3 3 3 28 66   66 19 8 2 13 3
  C Grade 3 3 1 3 3 0 2 0 3 18
  TRS 125 3 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 10
    0 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 5
    1 0 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 5
2 Jasmine TARRANT 3 0 0 2 5 2 1 0 0 13 28   28 31 6 4 3 1
  Clubman 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2 7
  Beta 250 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
    3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
    1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2
3 Anna ROGERS 5 0 3 3 5 2 5 0 0 23 46   46 27 5 6 3 4
  Clubman 3 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 6
  Beta Evo 200 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6
    2 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 6
    2 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 1 5
Junior A     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Alisha HARRY 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 67   67 27 4 1 2 11
    5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 7
  Red 80 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8
    1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
    5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 45
2 Ryan TARRANT 3 0 0 3 5 2 5 1 2 21 72   72 21 7 4 4 9
    1 1 0 5 5 0 1 1 0 14
  Beta 125 1 0 0 0 2 0 3 0 0 6
    5 0 0 5 0 0 0 5 1 16
    5 0 0 5 3 0 0 2 0 15
3 Charlotte COWAN 5 3 0 3 5 3 5 3 0 27 89   89 16 4 2 17 6
    5 2 0 3 5 3 3 3 0 24
  2017 Beta Evo Factory 125 5 0 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 15
    3 0 0 2 3 3 3 0 0 14
    1 0 0 3 3 0 1 1 0 9
4 Carl HENTSCHKE 3 2 0 5 5 3 3 2 3 26 103   103 11 4 5 18 7
    5 0 0 3 3 5 3 5 0 24
  Scorpa 125 5 0 1 3 5 3 3 2 0 22
    3 2 0 3 1 3 3 1 1 17
    3 0 0 3 0 3 3 2 0 14
5 Mitchell THOMPSON 5 3 1 5 3 3 5 2 3 30 116   116 6 9 5 14 11
    3 2 0 3 3 3 5 2 1 22
  Gas Gas 125 3 1 0 3 1 3 5 1 0 17
    5 1 0 5 3 1 3 0 1 19
    5 2 0 5 5 3 5 1 2 28
6 Tess WARNEST 5 3 0 5 5 5 5 3 3 34 159   159 4 0 4 17 20
    5 2 3 5 5 3 5 3 5 36
  Goose Goose 125 5 3 0 3 3 3 5 5 3 30
    5 2 0 5 3 5 3 3 3 29
    5 2 0 5 3 5 5 2 3 30
Junior B     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Harry PETERSEN 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 0 2 8 28   28 32 7 3 0 3
    0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 5
  Oset 20R  1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 3
    0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
    0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
2 Isaac SCHULTZ 0 2 1 5 0 2 1 0 0 11 29   29 30 9 2 2 2
    0 0 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 7
  Gas Gas 50 0 0 0 1 5 0 1 0 0 7
    0 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3
    0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
3 Thomas EARDLEY 5 0 3 0 0 1 3 0 0 12 40   40 30 5 3 3 4
    3 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 6
  Oset 20 Racing 48V 0 0 0 5 0 0 2 1 0 8
    0 0 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 11
    0 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
4 Brooke HEWITT 2 0 0 1 0 0 5 5 2 15 43   43 26 10 2 3 4
    0 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 5
  Beta 80 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 5 10
    0 0 0 1 0 0 3 5 0 9
    1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 4
5 Oliver LANCASTER 3 1 0 5 0 3 1 0 0 13 51   51 25 7 3 6 4
    3 1 0 5 0 3 1 0 3 16
  Oset 20" Lite 36v 1 0 0 5 0 5 2 0 0 13
    0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
    2 0 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 6
6 Hayley STEPHEN 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 56   56 26 3 3 9 4
    3 0 0 1 0 5 5 0 3 17
  Beta 80 3 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 1 9
    3 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 3 12
    5 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 10
7 Ashley BARWICK 5 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 2 13 70   70 24 5 1 6 9
    3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3 11
  Gas Gas  3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 13
    3 0 0 1 0 0 5 5 5 19
    3 0 0 1 0 1 3 5 1 14
8 Harry LANCASTER 1 5 0 5 0 0 5 0 0 16 88   88 20 4 1 9 11
    5 0 0 5 5 1 0 3 5 24
  Oset 20" Lite 36v 5 3 5 3 0 3 3 0 0 22
    3 5 5 3 0 0 0 1 0 17
    0 3 0 1 0 2 0 3 0 9
NC Ashton HARRY 3 1 0 3 1 1 3 0 1 13 44   44 24 11 3 4 3
    2 0 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 8
  OSET 20 5 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 9
    1 1 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 8
    0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5 0 6
NC Cooper HARRY 3 2 0 3 5 3 3 5 3 27 123   123 10 2 4 16 13
    3 1 5 5 0 3 5 3 5 30
  OSET 20 lite 20 3 3 5 2 0 3 3 0 5 24
    5 0 5 1 0 5 3 3 5 27
    0 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 5 15
Junior Women     Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Alisha HARRY 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 67   67 27 4 1 2 11
  Junior A 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 7
  Red 80 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8
    1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3
    5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 5 45
2 Charlotte COWAN 5 3 0 3 5 3 5 3 0 27 89   89 16 4 2 17 6
  Junior A 5 2 0 3 5 3 3 3 0 24
  2017 Beta Evo Factory 125 5 0 0 3 3 0 1 3 0 15
    3 0 0 2 3 3 3 0 0 14
    1 0 0 3 3 0 1 1 0 9
3 Tess WARNEST 5 3 0 5 5 5 5 3 3 34 159   159 4 0 4 17 20
  Junior A 5 2 3 5 5 3 5 3 5 36
  Goose Goose 125 5 3 0 3 3 3 5 5 3 30
    5 2 0 5 3 5 3 3 3 29
    5 2 0 5 3 5 5 2 3 30
4 Brooke HEWITT 2 0 0 1 0 0 5 5 2 15 43   43 26 10 2 3 4
  Junior B 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 1 0 5
  Beta 80 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 5 10
    0 0 0 1 0 0 3 5 0 9
    1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 4
5 Hayley STEPHEN 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 56   56 26 3 3 9 4
  Junior B 3 0 0 1 0 5 5 0 3 17
  Beta 80 3 0 0 2 0 0 3 0 1 9
    3 0 0 0 0 2 3 1 3 12
    5 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2 10
6 Ashley BARWICK 5 0 0 0 0 1 5 0 2 13 70   70 24 5 1 6 9
  Junior B 3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3 11
  Gas Gas  3 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5 13
    3 0 0 1 0 0 5 5 5 19
    3 0 0 1 0 1 3 5 1 14