TROY Series, Round 5
Velocette MCC
22 September 2019
Trial 2 Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Tom LANCASTER 5 2 5 5 2 5 1 3 28 78   78 6 5 8 4 9
    5 2 0 0 3 5 0 1 16
    5 3 2 1 1 5 2 0 19
    5 2 2 0 1 3 2 0 15
                     
2 Grant STEPHEN 5 3 3 3 5 5 1 1 26 84   84 6 4 4 9 9
    5 3 3 3 2 5 1 2 24
  GASGAS 280 5 3 2 2 3 5 0 0 20
    5 3 0 0 0 5 0 1 14
                     
3 Alex COWAN 5 5 3 3 3 5 0 2 26 85   85 7 4 2 9 10
    5 1 3 3 0 5 3 1 21
  BETA 300 5 3 3 1 0 5 0 2 19
    5 3 0 5 1 5 0 0 19
                     
4 Haydon BARWICK 5 3 3 5 3 5 0 1 25 85   85 4 5 5 10 8
    5 3 3 2 2 5 1 1 22
    5 3 3 5 1 3 0 1 21
    3 3 2 2 0 5 0 2 17
                     
Trial 4 Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Peter CUNNINGHAM 3 0 0 0 2 3 1 0 9 39   39 22 6 5 6 1
    3 0 1 0 2 2 2 0 10
  BETA 250 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5
    3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 6
    3 0 0 0 1 5 0 0 9
2 Greg ROGERS 3 0 3 3 2 1 0 1 13 41   41 19 10 4 6 1
    3 0 1 0 2 0 2 0 8
  BETA EVO 4T 300 3 0 2 0 1 1 1 1 9
    5 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 7
    3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
3 Dan FRASER 5 0 1 3 5 0 3 0 17 55   55 19 6 2 10 3
    3 0 0 0 5 0 3 0 11
  SHERCO ST 300 3 3 3 3 1 1 2 0 16
    3 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 7
    3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
4 Hayden EARDLEY 3 0 2 3 5 0 2 0 15 63   63 17 6 4 8 5
    3 0 1 2 3 0 5 0 14
  OSET 24R 48V 3 0 2 0 5 0 3 0 13
    3 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 7
    5 0 3 0 0 1 5 0 14
5 Bronte OTREBSKI 3 0 3 5 3 3 5 3 25 85   85 12 5 1 16 6
    3 0 5 0 3 5 3 0 19
  BETA EVO 200 3 3 3 0 3 0 1 1 14
    3 0 3 0 5 5 3 0 19
    3 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 8
6 Peter ARNOLD 3 0 5 3 2 5 1 5 24 87   87 15 5 2 6 12
    5 0 3 5 1 5 0 0 19
  TRIALSPORT BETA 250 5 0 3 0 1 5 0 0 14
    3 0 1 0 1 5 0 0 10
    5 0 3 0 2 5 0 5 20
NC Stephen REES 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 5   5 37 2 0 1 0
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  GAS GAS 225 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
    0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
NC Chris TOFT 3 2 3 3 3 5 5 3 27 108   108 2 6 4 23 5
    3 1 3 3 3 3 5 2 23
  BETA REV3 250 5 1 3 1 2 3 3 1 19
    3 0 3 1 3 3 3 2 18
    3 0 3 5 3 3 3 1 21
NC Greg TOFT 3 1 5 2 3 5 3 3 25 122   122 4 4 2 18 12
    5 5 5 1 3 5 5 5 34
  SHERCO 300 3 0 5 3 3 3 3 1 21
    3 1 5 5 3 3 3 2 25
    3 0 3 0 3 3 5 0 17
Trial 5 Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Chris SCHULTZ 1 0 0 3 0 2 0 3 9 17   17 31 4 2 3 0
    0 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 5
  YAMAHA TY 175 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
    0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Martin WHITAKER 3 5 1 1 3 1 5 1 20 47   47 21 9 2 3 5
    1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
  SHERCO 290 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
    1 1 2 0 0 0 0 5 9
    0 5 0 0 2 0 1 0 8
3 Jasmine TARRANT 3 0 3 1 1 3 3 3 17 50   50 12 15 6 6 1
    1 0 1 0 2 1 5 1 11
  BETA 250 2 0 1 0 1 2 0 1 7
    2 0 1 0 2 0 1 1 7
    2 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 8
4 Brenton WUNDENBERG 3 0 3 5 1 5 1 1 19 55   55 16 11 3 6 4
    3 0 3 1 1 2 0 5 15
  07 SCORPA 250 1 0 1 0 3 1 0 5 11
    2 0 3 1 2 0 0 1 9
    1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
5 Kurt JANDA 3 0 2 1 2 2 0 5 15 61   61 15 8 6 7 4
    2 0 3 1 3 3 1 3 16
  SCORPA 250 2 0 5 5 0 0 1 3 16
    2 0 3 0 0 1 5 0 11
    0 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 3
6 Kieran HILL 3 2 3 2 1 3 5 5 24 67   67 14 9 5 6 6
    5 3 3 1 1 5 0 0 18
  MONTESA 4RT 250 1 1 3 0 0 1 2 0 8
    2 5 1 0 2 0 0 0 10
    5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
DNS Dominique BRISSONI                       DNS 0 0 0 0 0
                     
  BETA 200                  
                     
                     
Historic White Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
NC Greg KNIGHT 5 5 5 5 5 3 3 3 34 117   117 4 4 1 22 9
    3 0 5 5 3 5 2 3 26
  1982 HONDA RSC 200 3 1 3 0 3 3 3 1 17
    3 3 3 0 3 3 1 3 19
    3 3 5 0 3 3 1 3 21
Junior A Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Carl HENTSCHKE 2 0 3 1 2 3 2 3 16 32   32 24 6 6 3 1
    0 0 0 5 0 2 1 0 8
  SCORPA 20 125 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
    2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
    2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 4
2 Jackson POKER 5 1 3 0 2 3 0 0 14 55   55 13 13 4 8 2
    3 0 3 0 1 1 3 0 11
  OSET 24R 1400W 3 2 3 0 1 5 1 2 17
    1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 6
    1 0 3 0 1 2 0 0 7
3 Charlotte COWAN 3 2 3 5 5 3 1 5 27 122   122 3 4 5 16 12
    3 1 2 5 5 2 1 3 22
  BETA 125 3 3 3 5 5 0 1 3 23
    3 3 3 5 5 0 2 3 24
    3 2 3 5 5 0 3 5 26
4 Hayley STEPHEN 3 3 3 5 3 5 5 5 32 136   136 4 0 0 22 14
    3 0 5 5 3 3 3 3 25
  BETA 80 3 0 3 5 3 3 3 5 25
    3 0 3 5 3 3 3 5 25
    3 0 5 5 5 3 3 5 29
Junior B Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
1 Harry PETERSEN 0 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 6 15   15 33 3 0 4 0
    0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
    3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
    0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
    0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Oliver LANCASTER 3 1 3 0 3 0 0 1 11 41   41 19 10 4 6 1
    2 0 3 0 2 0 0 1 8
  OSET 20R 48V 2 1 3 0 1 0 0 3 10
    1 0 5 0 1 0 0 1 8
    1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 4
3 Lucy COWAN 5 0 1 0 5 0 2 0 13 49   49 22 6 5 1 6
    1 1 0 0 5 0 2 5 14
  GAS GAS 80 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 6
    1 0 0 0 0 0 5 2 8
    3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
4 Isaac SCHULTZ 1 5 3 0 1 5 0 3 18 51   51 20 7 3 6 4
    3 5 2 0 0 0 0 1 11
  BETA 80 0 2 3 0 2 0 1 0 8
    0 5 3 0 1 0 0 0 9
    0 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 5
5 Ashley BARWICK 3 3 3 0 5 0 0 1 15 69   69 13 6 4 15 2
    3 5 3 0 3 2 0 1 17
    2 3 3 1 3 0 0 3 15
    3 3 2 0 3 0 1 0 12
    3 3 2 0 0 0 1 1 10
Mini Trial Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
NC Cameron STEPHEN 0 3 3 0 5 0 0 0 11 35   35 28 2 1 7 2
    0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
  GASGAS 50 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 6
    0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 5
    0 3 3 0 5 0 0 0 11
Novice Sunday   Total Penalties
Place Name 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Lap Total Pen. Score 0 1 2 3 5
NC Mikayla SCHWARZ 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 3 24 124   124 4 1 0 26 9
    3 5 3 3 5 3 5 0 27
    3 5 3 3 5 3 3 3 28
    3 5 3 0 5 3 3 0 22
    3 5 3 1 5 3 3 0 23